LE IMBARCAZIONI

N.MotopescaArmatoreMatricolan. UE
1EuroGuerra Domenico, Nicola e Pasquale snc.MF320525471
2Angela e LorenzoLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF336729866
3Elisa lisa MadreLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF30166698
4FlorianaLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29156636
5KatiaLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF28736614
6La Potenza IILa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29616662
7La Nuova MichelinaLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29546657
8Leo e TonyLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF322826324
9Leonardo da VinciLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF23566447
10Lucia e MariaLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF24876479
11Matteo e NicolaLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF21666417
12Michela e GiovanniLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF325126799
13Nuova Stella II^La Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29756671
14Raffaella e FrancescoLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF27406542
15Raffaele FiglioLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF309218551
16Santamaria GiuseppinaLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF320825669
17Santa Vergine di LourdesLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF325826911
18SipontinaLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF27576549
19Varrecchia MatteoLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF323726677
20TritoneLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF33216905
21GamberoLa Rosa Dei Venti Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF320120967
22Nuova ValdisoleI Pescatori di Manfredonia Soc. Coop.MF321526067
23Adriatica III Pescatori di Manfredonia Soc.  Coop.MF30136696
24Cosimo VenturoI Pescatori di Manfredonia Soc. Coop.MF316023241
25MichelinaI Pescatori di Manfredonia Soc. Coop.MF325926959
26Giuseppe e MariaI Pescatori di Manfredonia Soc. Coop.MF318624925
27Matteo GuerraI Pescatori di Manfredonia Soc. Coop.MF30096692
28GerardoEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29456654
29Maria MichelaEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29286645
30Pasquale PadreEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29866677
31Giuseppina MadreEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29316648
32Caio DuilioEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF27396541
33Nuovo StorioneEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.TM27723672
34Nico e FrancescaEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF312819043
35Nuovo San Nicola A.Emanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29336649
36Nuova Anna MadreEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF303618168
37Angelo AzzurroEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29956683
38Ten.Col. FatoneEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF309518553
39Maria TeresaEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF24566474
40La Nostra AngelaEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF310518665
41Alba AdriaticaEmanuel Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF325526876
42Papà Luigi I°Coop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF336229556
43Papà DomenicoCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.3MF62317640
44NicolaoCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF24286472
45Nuovo S.Antonio I°Coop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF24066462
46Isabella C.Coop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF30056688
47Nuova AuroraCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF24716475
48SharonCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF27046526
49Pasquale e SipontaCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF319925313
50Nuova M. AntoniettaCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF311418848
51Carmela MadreCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF24896480
52Maria PiaCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF29646665
53Rosa e AntonioCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF28996628
54Nuova StellaCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF26506515
55I Tre Fratelli I°Coop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF29166637
56Amerigo VespucciCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF28986627
57Matteo ConoscitoreCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF306418117
58Matteo GiuseppinaCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF29576659
59IreneCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF23616450
60ValentinaCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF32937362
61Le GemelleCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF279920314
62San DanieleCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF336420925
63S.MarcoCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF261724627
64La SperanzaCoop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF261020303
65Santa Rosa II^Coop. Pescatori Sirio a r.l.MF334028860
66Anna RitaAzzurra Società Coop. a r.l.MF24156466
67AngiolinoAzzurra Società Coop. a r.l.MF324420893
68Apollo 12Azzurra Società Coop. a r.l.MF23526446
69Ariete I°Azzurra Società Coop. a r.l.MF30376715
70AtlanteAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF302720334
71Aurora II^Azzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29986685
72Bella GiovannaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF20046385
73BernardettaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF335518392
74CarolinaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF318324873
75Domenico PadreAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF30246705
76Delfino BiancoAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF260620302
77Eliana e MicheleAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF335918062
78Emanuele FiglioAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF324217641
79Emanuele PadreAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29976684
80FrancescaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF24106464
81Francesco D’AssisiAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF318319457
82Giuseppe PadreAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF309418552
83La Bella MaraAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF27226533
84Le Sei SorelleAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF22116424
85LiberoAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF27086529
86Maria AntoniaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF28876620
87MaryAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF309820327
88Maria MisericordiaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF256620298
89MosèAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF28296585
91Monica I^Azzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF336313077
92Nazario SauroAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF263320309
93NettunoAzzurra Soc. Coop.a r.l.MF262320306
94Nuova Siponto I^Azzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF312019001
95Nuovo Michele LuigiAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF318024799
96N. Vicenzo AntoniettaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF331227914
97OresteAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF32889944
98Piccolo MassimoAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF26346506
99RaffaelaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF20056386
100Rosa Dei VentiAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF320925956
101Rosa II^Azzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF261220304
102Roberto PadreAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF306918061
103S. AngelaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF290220320
104Santa CaterinaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF27686556
105S. Gregorio II°Azzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF307318137
106S. MadreAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF262220305
107San Pio I°Azzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF32526724
108Santa Rosalia I^Azzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29306647
109Stella AzzurraAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF335129222
111UlisseAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF335821928
112VeronicaAzzurra Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF334622867
113AddolorataGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF314719425
114AntonettaGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.3MF6196489
115AntoniettaGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.6MF0146766
116AntonioGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF27916566
117Anna e CaterinaGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF26006503
118DomenicoGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.6MF01920986
119GardeniaGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF30356713
120La FilomenaGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF23316438
121Mamma SoranoGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF312919055
122MarlinGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF334828601
123Nella MadreGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF331828063
124Nettuno I°Giovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF30316709
125PitograndGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF318224854
126Sonia e AngelaGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF32897100
127SmeraldaGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF29046631
128Vincenzo PadreGiovanni Paolo II° Soc. Coop.MF327327135
129EclissePescatori in Città Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF321426070
130Anastasia I^San Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF316323522
131Anna ConcettaSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF30196700
132Antonio MatteoSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF312719042
133Black PearlSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.3MF61727924
134Antonella FigliaSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF32641087
135DiomedeaSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF33276642
136Domenico e Antonio II°San Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29106633
137EzioSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.TM26519041
138GandhiSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.6MF00318996
139GiusySan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF321125979
140GioiaSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29856676
141Lucia II^San Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF30566896
142Luigia MadreSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.TM26925523
143Mamma RaffaellaSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF307818245
144Maria Grazia II^San Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF24136465
145Martina e SaverioSan Matteo Soc. Coop.  a r.l.MF30076690
146MichelleSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF329427471
147Nicola e AntonioSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29356651
148Nuovo Ben HurSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF328427262
149Papà Francesco SaverioSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF317524693
150Piccola AntonellaSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF29566658
151Sole nascenteSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.3MF61825128
152San Marco II°San Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF305817929
153S. Lucia I^San Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF30597197
154Stella Maris II^San Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.3MF59417555
155Stella MarinaSan Matteo Soc. Coop. a r.l.MF28896622